Pre-Primary Post-Primary October 10th Pre-General Post-General 2018 Annual
State Senator, District 1
Ahrens, Danielle (REP) scanned scanned N/A N/A N/A terminated
Gadman, Vera M (DEM) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
Herndon, Scott (REP) scanned scanned N/A N/A N/A scanned
Woodward, James W (REP) scanned
48Hr
scanned scanned scanned
48Hr
48Hr2
scanned scanned
State Representative, Position A, District 1
Boeck, Michael D. (REP) 48Hr
scanned
scanned N/A N/A N/A scanned
Scott, Heather (REP) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
Vickaryous, Robert (DEM) amended scanned N/A N/A N/A terminated
Weissman, Ellen (DEM) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
State Representative, Position B, District 1
Dixon, Sage (REP) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
Howlett, Stephen F. (DEM) scanned scanned scanned scanned
amended
scanned scanned
State Senator, District 2
Broadsword, Dale R. (DEM) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
Luoma, Shon (LIB) scanned N/A scanned scanned scanned scanned
Vick, Steve (REP) scanned scanned scanned scanned
48Hr
scanned
amended
scanned
State Representative, Position A, District 2
Andrews, Maria (DEM) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
Barbieri, Vito (REP) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
Wiedenhoff, Fritz (REP) 48Hr
scanned
terminated N/A N/A N/A N/A
State Representative, Position B, District 2
Brooks, Alanna (DEM) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
Green, John (REP) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
Kohles, Richard (DEM) scanned scanned N/A N/A N/A terminated
Okuniewicz, Doug (REP) scanned
48Hr
48Hr2
scanned N/A N/A N/A terminated
State Senator, District 3
Cheatham, Don (REP) 48Hr
scanned
scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
Lippert, Patrick (DEM) scanned scanned scanned scanned terminated N/A
State Representative, Position A, District 3
Mendive, Ron (REP) scanned scanned scanned scanned
amended
scanned
amended
scanned
amended
State Representative, Position B, District 3
Hanks, Dan (DEM) scanned
48Hr
scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
Sims, M Kathleen (REP) 48Hr
48Hr2
48Hr3
scanned
scanned N/A N/A N/A scanned
Wisniewski, Tony (REP) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
State Senator, District 4
English, Cory Jane (DEM) 48Hr
scanned
scanned scanned scanned
amendment
scanned terminated
Pereira, Michael S (REP) scanned scanned N/A N/A N/A scanned
Souza, Mary (REP) scanned
48Hr
scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
State Representative, Position A, District 4
Addis, James S (REP) scanned scanned scanned scanned
48Hr
scanned
amended
scanned
Schroeder, Rebecca (DEM) 48Hr
amended
amended2
scanned
scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
State Representative, Position B, District 4
Amador, Paul V (REP) scanned
48Hr
48Hr2
scanned scanned scanned
48Hr1
48Hr2
scanned scanned
Garlock, Roger J. (REP) scanned scanned N/A N/A N/A scanned
Hanks, Shem (DEM) 48Hr
scanned
scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
State Senator, District 5
Comstock, Marshall Hurd (REP) scanned scanned N/A N/A N/A scanned
Foreman, Dan (REP) scanned scanned scanned scanned
48Hr
scanned N/A
Nelson, David A (DEM) scanned scanned scanned scanned
48Hr
scanned scanned
State Representative, Position A, District 5
Gannon, Margaret "Margie" R. (DEM) scanned scanned scanned
amended
scanned scanned scanned
Goesling, Bill (REP) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
Heath, Hari L (REP) 48Hr
scanned
scanned N/A N/A N/A scanned
amended
State Representative, Position B, District 5
Hardman, Terry (DEM) scanned scanned N/A N/A N/A scanned
Sorensen, Laurene (DEM) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
Troy, Caroline Nilsson (REP) 48Hr
scanned
scanned scanned scanned
48Hr
48Hr2
scanned scanned
State Senator, District 6
Johnson, Daniel (REP) scanned scanned scanned
amended
scanned scanned scanned
State Representative, Position A, District 6
Stevenson, Thyra K (REP) scanned scanned scanned scanned
48Hr
scanned scanned
Tousley, Rick L (IND) N/A N/A scanned scanned scanned scanned
State Representative, Position B, District 6
Kingsley, Mike (REP) scanned scanned scanned scanned
48Hr
scanned scanned
Rusche, John M (DEM) scanned
48Hr
scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
State Senator, District 7
Crabtree, Carl G. (REP) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
State Representative, Position A, District 7
Giddings, Pricilla S (REP) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
Lawrence, Ryan A (REP) scanned scanned N/A N/A N/A scanned
McMillan, Shannon C. (REP) scanned scanned N/A N/A N/A scanned
State Representative, Position B, District 7
Hart, Phil (REP) amended
scanned
scanned
amended
N/A N/A N/A scanned
Shepherd, Paul E (REP) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
State Senator, District 8
Lawson, Marla S (REP) amended2
amended3
scanned N/A N/A N/A scanned
Richardson, Kirsten Faith (CON) N/A N/A scanned scanned scanned scanned
Sifford, William A (IND) N/A N/A scanned scanned
amendment
scanned scanned
Thayn, Steve (REP) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
State Representative, Position A, District 8
Gestrin, Terry F. (REP) scanned scanned scanned scanned
48Hr
scanned scanned
Glick, Jon W. (DEM) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned terminated
State Representative, Position B, District 8
Moon, Dorothy S (REP) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
State Senator, District 9
Lee, Abby (REP) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
State Representative, Position A, District 9
Kerby, Ryan (REP) scanned scanned scanned scanned
amended
scanned scanned
Richins, Lorrie L (REP) scanned terminated N/A N/A N/A N/A
Schmid, Allen (DEM) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
State Representative, Position B, District 9
Boyle, Judith (REP) scanned scanned scanned scanned
48Hr
scanned scanned
Van Weerdhuizen, Chase (DEM) amended scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
State Senator, District 10
Beechler, Evangeline (DEM) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
amended
scanned
Rice, Jim (REP) scanned scanned scanned scanned
48Hr
scanned scanned
Yado, Ydalia (DEM) terminated N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
State Representative, Position A, District 10
Lopett, Jeremy (DEM) scanned scanned
terminated
N/A N/A N/A N/A
Muradbegovic, Sead (DEM) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned terminated
Wagoner, Jarom P. (REP) scanned scanned scanned scanned
48Hr
scanned
amended
scanned
State Representative, Position B, District 10
Chaney, Greg (REP) scanned scanned scanned scanned
48Hr
scanned scanned
Gaona-Lincoln, Chelsea C. (DEM) amended
scanned
scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
State Senator, District 11
Brooks, Zach (REP) scanned scanned N/A N/A N/A scanned
Coles Jr, Harold F. (DEM) scanned scanned N/A N/A N/A scanned
Lodge, Patti Anne (REP) 48Hr
48Hr2
scanned
scanned scanned scanned
48Hr
scanned scanned
Savala, Edward A. (DEM) scanned scanned scanned scanned terminated terminated
State Representative, Position A, District 11
Day Hartwell, Patricia C (DEM) terminated N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Gibbons, Josh W. (REP) scanned scanned N/A N/A N/A terminated
Syme, Scott A. (REP) scanned
amended
scanned scanned scanned scanned
amended
scanned
State Representative, Position B, District 11
Adams, Kirk L (REP) amended
scanned
scanned N/A N/A N/A scanned
Brock, Scott R (REP) scanned scanned N/A N/A N/A scanned
Ertz, Brian A (DEM) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
Lincoln, David L (REP) scanned scanned N/A N/A N/A scanned
Nichols, Tammy (REP) 48Hr
48Hr2
amended
amended2
scanned
amended
amended2
scanned
amended
scanned scanned scanned
Pullin, Mike (REP) terminated N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Ralstin, Kathryn L. (REP) scanned terminated N/A N/A N/A scanned
State Senator, District 12
Gluch, Michelle Lynn (DEM) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
Lakey, Todd (REP) scanned
48Hr
scanned scanned
amended
scanned
48Hr
scanned scanned
State Representative, Position A, District 12
Anderst, Robert E. (REP) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
Day Hartwell, Patricia C (DEM) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
State Representative, Position B, District 12
Youngblood, Rick D (REP) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
amended
State Senator, District 13
Agenbroad, Jeff C (REP) scanned scanned scanned
amended
scanned scanned scanned
State Representative, Position A, District 13
Crane, Brent J (REP) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
State Representative, Position B, District 13
Collins, Gary E. (REP) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned
Ho, Kimo "Chris" (DEM) scanned scanned scanned scanned scanned terminated
Shewmaker, Lori (REP) scanned scanned
amended
N/A N/A N/A scanned